Екатеринбург.рф

Расписание авиарейсов в Екатеринбурге

Отправление Прибытие
Сегодня Завтра
Показать отправленные рейсы
DP 551
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Boeing 737-800
Победа
00:45
7R 823
Екатеринбург — Томск
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
01:00
U6 2889
Екатеринбург — Ош
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
02:55
UT 280
Екатеринбург — Тюмень
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
03:50
YC 5280
Екатеринбург — Тюмень
ATR 72
Ямал
03:50
DP 563
Екатеринбург — Краснодар
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:05
DP 340
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:15
DP 516
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:30
SU 1409
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
05:55
B2 172
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Белавиа
06:10
S7 1172
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
S7 Airlines
06:10
SU 6402
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus A319
Россия
06:15
U6 701
Екатеринбург — Прага
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:50
B2 464
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
06:50
U6 264
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
06:50
SU 1417
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
07:00
UT 302
Екатеринбург — Ханты-Мансийск
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
07:05
DP 406
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
07:05
7R 825
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
07:10
N4 174
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Северный ветер (Nordwind)
07:15
U6 737
Екатеринбург — Дубай
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
07:25
DP 404
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
07:55
U6 262
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
08:15
B2 462
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
08:15
SU 1407
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
08:30
YC 249
Екатеринбург — Ноябрьск
Сухой Суперджет 100
Ямал
08:30
U6 272
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
09:30
B2 472
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
09:30
U6 1
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
10:30
U6 900
Бангкок — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
10:30
KC 272
Екатеринбург — Нур-Султан (Астана)
Embraer 190
Air Astana
10:50
U6 623
Чита — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
10:55
7R 841
Екатеринбург — Архангельск
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
11:10
UT 105
Екатеринбург — Уфа
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
11:35
B2 474
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
12:00
U6 274
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
12:00
U6 219
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
12:00
SU 1411
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
12:15
S7 5016
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
12:20
SU 1437
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
13:25
RL 8753
Екатеринбург — Нячанг
Boeing 767-300
Royal Flight
14:05
SU 1413
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
15:00
U6 268
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
16:00
B2 468
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
16:00
SU 1419
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
16:20
FZ 902
Екатеринбург — Дубай
Boeing 737-800
Flydubai
16:40
S7 5018
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
17:25
IO 304
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Сухой Суперджет 100
ИрАэро
17:40
U6 2961
Екатеринбург — Ташкент
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
17:45
SU 1403
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
18:25
U6 266
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
18:40
B2 466
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
18:40
U6 703
Екатеринбург — Пекин
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
19:55
S7 1176
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
S7 Airlines
19:55
B2 166
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Белавиа
19:55
7R 861
Екатеринбург — Казань
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
20:00
U6 270
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
20:30
B2 470
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
20:30
UT 112
Екатеринбург — Сургут
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
21:05
SU 1405
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
21:10
S7 5022
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
21:20
UT 281
Екатеринбург — Самара
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
22:00
SU 1415
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
23:10
U6 2953
Екатеринбург — Душанбе
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
23:25
U6 246
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
23:45
DP 551
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Boeing 737-800
Победа
00:45
U6 365
Санкт-Петербург — Владивосток
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
02:55
WZ 7013
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Airbus А321
Red Wings
03:25
UT 280
Екатеринбург — Тюмень
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
03:50
YC 5280
Екатеринбург — Тюмень
ATR 72
Ямал
03:50