Екатеринбург.рф

Расписание авиарейсов в Екатеринбурге

Отправление Прибытие
Сегодня Завтра
Показать отправленные рейсы
S7 5020
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
00:35
U6 2961
Екатеринбург — Ташкент
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
01:15
U6 2955
Екатеринбург — Худжанд
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
02:25
N4 1841
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 777-200
Северный ветер (Nordwind)
03:05
XC 8182
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 737-800
Corendon Airlines
03:30
U6 2889
Екатеринбург — Ош
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
03:35
UT 280
Самара — Тюмень
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
03:50
YC 5280
Самара — Тюмень
ATR 72
Ямал
03:50
RL 8171
Екатеринбург — Мугла
Boeing 737-800
Royal Flight
04:05
7R 813
Екатеринбург — Липецк
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
04:15
U6 857
Екатеринбург — Барселона
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
04:55
N4 174
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Северный ветер (Nordwind)
05:05
DP 563
Екатеринбург — Краснодар
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:05
EO 174
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Pegas Fly
05:05
SU 1409
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
05:15
DP 541
Екатеринбург — Минеральные Воды
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:30
DP 516
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:40
U6 2931
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
05:55
DP 340
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:55
U6 219
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:00
B2 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Белавиа
06:10
S7 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
06:10
SU 6402
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus A319
Россия
06:15
DP 404
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
06:20
7R 823
Екатеринбург — Томск
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
06:35
B2 464
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
06:50
U6 264
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
06:50
SU 1407
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
07:00
UT 302
Екатеринбург — Ханты-Мансийск
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
07:05
DP 406
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
07:10
7R 825
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
07:35
U6 701
Екатеринбург — Прага
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
07:50
UT 4476
Екатеринбург — Стамбул
Airbus A319
ЮТэйр
08:00
5N 9309
Екатеринбург — Даламан
Boeing 737-800
Нордавиа
08:00
TK 476
Екатеринбург — Стамбул
Airbus A319
Turkish Airlines
08:00
B2 462
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
08:15
U6 262
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
08:15
U6 401
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
08:20
YC 249
Екатеринбург — Ноябрьск
Сухой Суперджет 100
Ямал
08:30
SU 1437
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
08:40
U6 77
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
09:25
B2 472
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
09:30
U6 272
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
09:30
YC 365
Тюмень — Самара
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
09:50
U6 1
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
10:30
B2 474
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
11:00
U6 274
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
11:00
KC 272
Екатеринбург — Нур-Султан (Астана)
Embraer 190
Air Astana
11:00
UT 105
Екатеринбург — Уфа
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
11:35
U6 623
Чита — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
11:40
S7 5016
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
11:45
SU 1411
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
12:05
KO 9510
Санкт-Петербург — Горно-Алтайск
Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
Комиавиатранс
12:40
RL 8071
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 757-200
Royal Flight
13:00
7R 809
Екатеринбург — Надым
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
13:10
YC 941
Екатеринбург — Нягань
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
13:50
SU 1401
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
13:55
YC 366
Самара — Тюмень
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
14:50
U6 321
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
15:05
RL 8853
Екатеринбург — Энфида
Boeing 737-800
Royal Flight
15:20
U6 201
Екатеринбург — Анапа
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
15:25
B2 54
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Белавиа
15:40
S7 54
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
S7 Airlines
15:40
U6 300
Благовещенск — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
16:00
U6 527
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
16:00
WZ 828
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Red Wings
16:15
N4 141
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Boeing 777-200
Северный ветер (Nordwind)
16:25
SU 1403
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
16:50
U6 225
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
17:00
S7 5018
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
17:25
IO 292
Екатеринбург — Баку
Сухой Суперджет 100
ИрАэро
17:30
B2 466
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
18:40
U6 266
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
18:40
SU 1413
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
18:45
U6 703
Екатеринбург — Пекин
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
19:20
7R 829
Екатеринбург — Минеральные Воды
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
19:25
S7 56
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
20:00
7R 861
Екатеринбург — Казань
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
20:00
SU 1405
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
20:50
UT 112
Екатеринбург — Сургут
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
21:05
S7 5022
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
21:10
U6 2953
Екатеринбург — Душанбе
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
21:30
N4 374
Екатеринбург — Москва
Embraer 190
Северный ветер (Nordwind)
21:35
EO 374
Екатеринбург — Москва
Embraer 190
Pegas Fly
21:35
UT 279
Тюмень — Самара
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
22:00
YC 5279
Тюмень — Самара
ATR 72
Ямал
22:00
SU 1415
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
23:00
U6 2985
Екатеринбург — Бишкек
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
23:15
U6 2903
Екатеринбург — Ош
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
23:35
U6 299
Москва — Благовещенск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
23:55
S7 5020
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
00:35
RL 8053
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 757-200
Royal Flight
01:10
XC 8182
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 737-800
Corendon Airlines
03:30
UT 280
Самара — Тюмень
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
03:50
YC 5280
Самара — Тюмень
ATR 72
Ямал
03:50
N4 1841
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 777-200
Северный ветер (Nordwind)
04:00